Love Circle Part 3

image

Author: yunilolipop

Cast: Sooyoung Choi

Jiyong Kwon

Kyuhyun Cho

Yoona Im

Find it by yourself

Poster by: @leeshinhyo@hsg

Warning: dilarang keras bagi anak usia di bawah 18 tahun. Ada adegan sara, yg saya kutip dari sebuah novel.

Summary: Sooyoung di hadapkan pada dua pilihan. Mencintai pria yang sudah mengkhianatinya atau memilih pertunangannya bersama pilihan kakaknya?

Read more –>

Posted from WordPress for Android

2 thoughts on “Love Circle Part 3

  1. yuki-chan December 9, 2015 / 3:14 PM

    Wahhh, aku udah jarang nemuin ff gd-sooyoung. Lanjut yahh author-nim, bikin penasarang gimana yah pertunangan merekaa. Fighting

  2. Angelina E Pairunan January 6, 2016 / 11:33 AM

    Wah author sering sering buat ff yg castnya nya gd dan sooyoung pliessss

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s