[MINI SERIES] The From Moment | Chapter 3

Hogwarts Academy

soohanFrom The Moment

Tittle : The From Moment (순간부터) | Chapter Three

Author : ChoiXiOh

Cast : Xi Luhan [ex-EXO] || Choi Sooyoung [SNSD]

Other cast :  Find By Your Self

Rating : PG 17

Lenght : Mini Series 1-8

Genre : Romance, sad, and fluf (maybe)

A/N : Hai..hai semua readers. Aku muncul bawa ff series baru nih.Gak tau kenapa tiba-tiba dapet ide nulis ff kek ginian. Dapet-dapet ide pas mimpi kalo soohan beneran jadi pasangan dengan awal yang tak terduga, dan akhir nya iseng-iseng untuk buat ff kek gini. Maaf-maaf ya kalo absurd bin gaje. Lagi hilang selera ngetik nih.

WARNING!!Alur gaje,typo dimana-mana,absurd.Don’t bashing,don’t plagiat.Big Thanks to Active readers yang udah baca+comment dengan positif di semua ff ku.

~Happy Reading~

(순간부터)

“Bersatu nya dua insan karena hal yang tidak di sengaja dan hal yang tidak di ingankan sebelum nya.”

Author Pov

Sooyoung sudah sejak 10 menit yang lalu tiba di taman…

View original post 6,342 more words

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s