A Game of Power [SERIES]

Aloha!

Hai hai haiii xD

Aku balik lagi nih. Kalo kemaren udah ada Poems For you, sekarang aku punya A Game of Power. Ini fanfic series yang udah nyampe part 4, jadi gini aja, aku cuma mau kasi link part 1-4, untuk part selanjutnya aku post kaya biasa. Biar kalian ngga bingung gitu hehe. Oh iya, ini ff dengan couple Sooyoung-Kyuhyun😀

soshinism-139

 

Start Off | Meetings | One Important Clue | Abduction and an Old Truth

Mungkin kalian udah pernah baca di KSI juga part-part sebelumnya, aku harap bagi yang belum pernah baca, kalian suka deh hehe xD

Gomapta! xD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s